H&R DR-System Wheel spacer set 6mm per axle - Bolt pattern 5x112 - Hub 57,1mm - Bolt size M14x1,5 - compatible with Skoda/Volkswagen

H&R 0655577 Wheel spacer

H&R DR-System Wheel spacer set 6mm per axle - Bolt pattern 5x112 - Hub 57,1mm - Bolt size M14x1,5 - compatible with Skoda/Volkswagen

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.21
Free Delivery

2x3mm wheel spacers H&R 0655577 fits SEAT Leon III ST (5F8)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.11
Free Delivery

2x3mm wheel spacers H&R 0655577 fits VW Arteon (3H7, 3H8) Arteon Shooting Brake

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.11
Free Delivery
H&R DR-System Wheel spacer set 6mm per axle - Bolt pattern 5x112 - Hub 57,1mm - Bolt size M14x1,5 - compatible with Skoda/Volkswagen

Cheapest offer

6mm per axle Bolt pattern 5x112 Hub 57,1mm Bolt size M14x1,5 The screws for the DR system can be ordered separately
£66.21
amazon.co.uk