H&R 162555716 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£76.49
Delivery from £8.45

H&R DR-System Wheel spacer set 16mm per axle - Bolt pattern 5x100/112 - Hub 57,1mm - Bolt size M14x1,5 - compatible with Audi/Seat/Skoda/Volkswagen, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.08
Free Delivery

H&R DR-System Wheel spacer set 16mm per axle - Bolt pattern 5x100/112 - Hub 57,1mm - Bolt size M14x1,5 - compatible with Audi/Seat/Skoda/Volkswagen, Silver

£79.26
Free Delivery

H&R Wheel Spacers 16mm Silver for VW Polo Type 6R 9N

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.47
Delivery from £16.51

H&R 8mm Hubcentric Wheel Spacers & Bolts for Audi S3 8L Mk1 5/100 57.1 162555716

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.00
Free Delivery

H&R 8mm Wheel Spacers & Bolts for VW Golf Mk4 5/100 57.1 Hubcentric 162555716

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.00
Free Delivery

H&R 8mm Wheel Spacers & Bolts for Skoda Fabia 6Y Mk1 5/100 Hubcentric 162555716

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.00
Free Delivery

H&R 2x8mm wheel spacers for SEAT Cordoba (6L2) Cordoba Sedan (6L2) Ibiza III (6L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.24
Free Delivery

H&R 2x8mm wheel spacers for Audi A2 (8Z0) A3 (8L1) A3 / S3 (8L1) A3/S3 (8L1) TT

£125.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

H&R B162555716 Wheel spacer
£76.49
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
H&R 162555716 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: silver; Thickness: 8; Thickness: 8; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100, 112; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Follow installation instructions: ; Track widening per axle [mm]: 16; Track widening per axle [mm]: 16; Centering Diameter [mm]: 57.1; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; : 10 mm, +/-0 mm, 13 mm, -35 mm, 1 mm, 8 mm, 0 mm, -6 mm; : 10 mm, +/-0 mm, 13 mm, -35 mm, 1 mm, 8 mm, 0 mm, -6 mm; Thread Size: M14x1,5; Rims: not for steel rims; : 57,1 mm, 57,1mm; : VA; Fitting Position: Front Axle
£76.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk