H&R Wheel Spacers 2024565 2x10mm 4x100

H&R 2024565 Wheel spacer

H&R Wheel Spacers 2024565 2x10mm 4x100

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.95
Free Delivery

H&R Wheel Spacers 20/40mm Silver for Opel Adam + Rocks Corsa E

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.99
Delivery from £13.76
H&R Wheel Spacers 2024565 2x10mm 4x100

Cheapest offer

20mm per axle Bolt pattern 4x100 Hub 56,6mm Bolt size M12x1,5 The screws for the DR system can be ordered separately
£80.95
amazon.co.uk