H&R 2034635MZ5 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£121.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R DRS-MZ-System Wheel spacer set 20mm per axle - Bolt pattern 4x108 - Hub 63,3mm - Bolt size M12x1,5 - compatible with Ford

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.79
Free Delivery

H&R Wheel Spacers 20/40mm Silver for Ford Fiesta JHH Ka KAF

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.46
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 20/40Mm Black For Ford Fiesta JHH Ka KAF

£221.46
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 20/36Mm Silver For Ford Fiesta JHH Ka KAF

£221.46
Delivery from £13.76

Similar products

H&R B2034635MZ5 Wheel spacer
£121.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
H&R 2034635MZ5 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: silver; Track widening per axle [mm]: 20; Track widening per axle [mm]: 20; Thickness: 10; Thickness: 10; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108; Number of Holes: 4; Number of Holes: 4; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Follow installation instructions: ; Tuning: 1; : 15 mm; : 15 mm; Thread Size: M12x1,5; : HA; Rims: not for steel rims; : 63,3 mm
£121.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk