2x10mm wheel spacers H&R 20356330 fits Polestar Polestar II (534)

H&R 20356330 Wheel spacer

2x10mm wheel spacers H&R 20356330 fits Polestar Polestar II (534)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.70
Free Delivery

2x10mm wheel spacers H&R 20356330 fits Volvo S60 III (224) V60 II (225) XC40 (53

Cheapest Total Price
£138.70
Free Delivery
2x10mm wheel spacers H&R 20356330 fits Polestar Polestar II (534)

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 20356330 / Centring: 63,3 / UPC: 4048419293640 / Material: Aluminium / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6047781965 / ProductTitle: 2x10mm wheel spacers H&R 20356330 fits Polestar Polestar II (534) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Colour: Silver / Brand: H&R / Type: Wheel Spacer / EAN: 4048419293640 / GTIN: 4048419293640 / Free shipping within UK: no additional duties, fees or taxes will apply! / Features: Easy Installation / Fits for: Polestar Polestar II (534) / Spacer Thickness: 10 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£138.70
ebay.co.uk