H&R 2655664 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£94.49
Delivery from £8.45

H&R 2x13mm wheel spacers for Toyota Supra (DB) Supra / GR Supra (DB) Supra V (DB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.42
Free Delivery

H&R 2x13mm wheel spacers for MINI Clubman (F54) Countryman (F60) Countryman (U25

£145.42
Free Delivery

H&R 2x13mm wheel spacers for BMW 1 Series (F40) 2 (F45) 2 Monocab (F45) 2655664

£145.42
Free Delivery

H&R Lane Widening 26/30mm Silver for BMW 2er 5er 7er i3 i8 X1 X2 X3 Mini Cable

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.95
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Lane Widening 26/36mm Silver for BMW 2er 5er 7er i3 i8 X1 X2 X3 x Mini

£215.95
Delivery from £13.80

H&R Wheel Spacers 26/40Mm Silver For BMW 2 Series 7 Series I3 I8 X1 X2 X3 Mini

£221.46
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 26/40Mm Silver For BMW 2 Series 7 Series I3 I8 X1 X2 X3 Mini

£221.46
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Lane Widening 26/45mm Silver for BMW 2er 5er 7er X1 X2 X3 Mini

£237.53
Delivery from £13.76
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

H&R 2455664 Wheel spacer
£269.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R 2255664 Wheel spacer
£263.96
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R 2655664 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: silver; Thickness: 13; Thickness: 13; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Follow installation instructions: ; Track widening per axle [mm]: 26; Track widening per axle [mm]: 26; Centering Diameter [mm]: 66.5; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; : 28 mm, 31 mm, 23 mm, 32 mm, 9 mm, 17 mm, 12 mm, 24 mm, 7 mm, 11 mm, 13 mm, 7mm, -15 mm, 5 mm, 16 mm, 26 mm, 10 mm, 18 mm, 23mm, 9mm, 11mm, 15 mm, 25 mm, 10mm, 25mm, -10mm; : 28 mm, 31 mm, 25 mm, 32 mm, 9 mm, 12 mm, 24 mm, 7 mm, 11 mm, 13 mm, 23 mm, 7mm, -15 mm, 15 mm, 8 mm, 18 mm, 14 mm, 26 mm, 10 mm, 23mm, 9mm, 18mm, 5 mm, 10mm, 25mm, -10mm; Thread Size: M14x1,25, M14x1,5; Rims: not for steel rims; : 66,5 mm
£94.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk