H&R lowering springs 28633-7 for Ford Escape III (DFK) Kuga III (DFK) spring kit

H&R 28633-7 Suspension kit, coil springs

H&R lowering springs 28633-7 for Ford Escape III (DFK) Kuga III (DFK) spring kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.65
Free Delivery

H&R sport spring kit 28633-7 for Ford Escape III (DFK) Kuga III (DFK)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.65
Free Delivery

H&R Lowering Springs compatible with Ford Kuga III 2019-2.0 EcoBlue (2WD) & 2.0 EcoBlue MHEV (2WD) FA30/RA30mm (Twist Beam)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£278.88
Free Delivery
H&R lowering springs 28633-7 for Ford Escape III (DFK) Kuga III (DFK) spring kit

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 28633-7 / UPC: 4048419326645 / MPN: 286337 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15084268416 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: H&R sport spring kit 28633-7 for Ford Escape III (DFK) Kuga III (DFK) / Reference OE/OEM Number: Lowering / Brand: H&R / EAN: 4048419326645 / GTIN: 4048419326645 / Free shipping within UK: No import fees or duties will apply in UK! / Fits for: Ford Escape III (DFK) Kuga III (DFK) / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£253.65
ebay.co.uk