H&R 28639-5 Suspension kit, coil springs

Used Offers from

H&R 28639-5 Suspension kit, coil springs

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£258.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R lowering springs 28639-5 for Skoda Octavia IV (NX3, NN3, PV3) Octavia IV Com

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£271.67
Free Delivery

H&R lowering springs 28639-5 for SEAT Leon IV (KL1, KLG) Leon IV ST (KL8, KLD) s

£271.67
Free Delivery

H&R lowering springs 28639-5 for CUPRA Leon (KL1, KU1, KUG) spring kit

£271.67
Free Delivery

H&R lowering springs 28639-5 for Audi A3 Sportback (8YA, 8YF) A3/S3/RS3 Sportbac

£271.67
Free Delivery

H&R lowering springs 28639-5 for VW Golf VIII (CD1, DA1) Golf VIII Variant (CG5,

£271.67
Free Delivery

H&R lowering springs 28639-5 for VW Golf VIII (CD1, DA1) Golf VIII Variant (CG5,

£275.67
Free Delivery

H&R lowering springs 28639-5 for CUPRA Leon (KL1, KU1, KUG)

£275.67
Free Delivery

H&R lowering springs 28639-5 for Skoda Octavia IV (NX3, NN3, PV3) Octavia IV Com

£275.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

H&R 28639HA5 Coil spring
£68.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
H&R 28639-8 Suspension kit, coil springs
£271.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R 28639-5 Suspension kit, coil springs

Cheapest offer

for components see parts list: ; Axle Load front axle to [kg]: 1000; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate, with General Operating Permit (ABE); Follow installation instructions: ; Lowered front axle [mm]: 60, 45, 55; Lowered rear axle [mm]: 45, 35, 50; Lowered Suspension [mm]: 35, 50, 55; Axle: Twist-beam Rear Axle, Multi-link Axle
£258.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk