Lowering Springs compatible with Audi A3 (GY) Limousine/Sportback - FA50/RA50mm & VW Golf VIII (CD) GTI/GTD FA40/RA40mm & Seat/Cupra Leon (KL) FA25/RA30-20- - >1001kg FA-Load (multilink rear axle)

H&R 28639-8 Suspension kit, coil springs

Lowering Springs compatible with Audi A3 (GY) Limousine/Sportback - FA50/RA50mm & VW Golf VIII (CD) GTI/GTD FA40/RA40mm & Seat/Cupra Leon (KL) FA25/RA30-20- - >1001kg FA-Load (multilink rear axle)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£257.46
Free Delivery

H&R sport spring kit 28639-8 for Audi A3 Saloon (8YS, 8YM) A3 Sportback (8YA, 8Y

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£271.67
Free Delivery

H&R sport spring kit 28639-8 for CUPRA Leon (KL1, KU1, KUG)

£271.67
Free Delivery

H&R lowering springs 28639-8 for SEAT Leon IV (KL1, KLG) spring kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£271.67
Free Delivery

H&R lowering springs 28639-8 for Audi A3 Saloon (8YS, 8YM) A3 Sportback (8YA, 8Y

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£271.67
Free Delivery

H&R sport spring kit 28639-8 for SEAT Leon IV (KL1, KLG)

£271.67
Free Delivery

H&R lowering springs 28639-8 for CUPRA Leon (KL1, KU1, KUG) spring kit

£271.67
Free Delivery

H&R sport spring kit 28639-8 for VW Golf VIII (CD1, DA1)

£271.67
Free Delivery

H&R lowering springs 28639-8 for VW Golf VIII (CD1, DA1) spring kit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£271.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lowering Springs compatible with Audi A3 (GY) Limousine/Sportback - FA50/RA50mm & VW Golf VIII (CD) GTI/GTD FA40/RA40mm & Seat/Cupra Leon (KL) FA25/RA30-20- - >1001kg FA-Load (multilink rear axle)

Cheapest offer

Sporty look and performance Lowering of the vehicle's centre of gravity Optimised driving dynamics
£257.46
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

H&R 28639-5 Suspension kit, coil springs
£271.67
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lowering Springs compatible with Audi A3 (GY) Limousine/Sportback - FA50/RA50mm & VW Golf VIII (CD) GTI/GTD - FA40/RA40mm & Seat/Cupra Leon (KL) VA25/HA30mm - 20- <1000kg FA-Load (multilink rear axle)
£265.67
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery