H&R 28677-8 Suspension kit, coil springs
H&R Lowering Springs compatible with Ford Focus Sedan 2WD 971-1034kg FA-Load 2018- FA30/RA30mm
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£205.61
Free Delivery
H&R sport spring kit 28677-8 for Ford Focus IV (HN)
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.92
Free Delivery
H&R lowering springs 28677-8 for Ford Focus IV (HN) spring kit
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.92
Free Delivery
Similar products
H&R Lowering Springs compatible with Ford Focus Turnier 2WD up to 970kg FA-Load 2018- FA40/RA35mm
£218.92
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery