H&R 50155716 Wheel spacer

H&R 2x25mm wheel spacers for Chrysler/Dodge Grand Cherokee, Jeep Commander, Jeep

H&R 50155716 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£136.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R 2x25mm wheel spacers for Chrysler/Dodge Grand Cherokee, Jeep Commander, Jeep

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.68
Free Delivery

H&R 2x25mm wheel spacers for Jeep Commander (XK, XH) Grand Cherokee II (WJ, WG)

£160.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

H&R 5085704 Wheel spacer
£163.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R Wheel Spacers 50106107 2x25mm 6x139,7
£155.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R B5055577 Wheel spacer
£138.98
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R B50757404 Wheel spacer
£136.68
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R 2x25mm wheel spacers for Ford Mustang Mustang VI Convertible Mustang VI Coup
£160.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R 50155716 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: silver; Thickness: 25; Thickness: 25; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 127; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 127; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Follow installation instructions: ; Track widening per axle [mm]: 50; Track widening per axle [mm]: 50; Centering Diameter [mm]: 71.5; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; : 20,5 mm, 14,45 mm, 20,8 mm, 20,8mm, +20,5 mm; : 20,5 mm, 14,45 mm, 20,8 mm, 20,8mm, +20,5 mm; : 71,5 mm, 71,5mm; Thread Size: 1/2 " UNF, 1/2" UNF; Rims: not for steel rims; Version: nur WH./only WH.
£136.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.