H&R 30135584 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£100.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R 2x15mm wheel spacers for Fiat 500L (351, 352) Egea Estate (356, 357) 3013558

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.15
Free Delivery

H&R 2x15mm wheel spacers for Alfa Romeo 4C (960) 4C Spider (960) 30135584

£152.15
Free Delivery

H&R Wheel Spacers 30/60Mm Silver For Fiat 500L Type 199

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.22
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 30/40mm Silver for Fiat 500L Type 199 Tipo Type 356

£226.90
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 30/40mm Silver for Alfa 4C Spider Type 960 961

£237.29
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 30/40Mm Silver For Fiat 500L Type 199

£237.29
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 30/60Mm Silver For Fiat 500L Type 199

£248.78
Delivery from £13.76

H&R 30135584 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: silver; Thickness: 15; Thickness: 15; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 98; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 98; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Follow installation instructions: ; Track widening per axle [mm]: 30; Track widening per axle [mm]: 30; Centering Diameter [mm]: 58; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; : 6,5 mm, 18 mm, 23 mm; : 6,5 mm, 29 mm, 23 mm; Thread Size: M12x1,25; Rims: not for steel rims; : 58,1 mm, 58 mm
£100.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk