H&R 3024591 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£110.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R DRS-System Wheel spacer set 30mm per axle - Bolt pattern 4x100 - Hub 59,1mm - Bolt size M12x1,25 - compatible with Subaru/Nissan

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.44
Free Delivery

2x15mm wheel spacers H&R 3024591 fits Nissan 100NX (B13) Almera Hatchback (N15)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.03
Free Delivery

2x15mm wheel spacers H&R 3024591 fits Subaru G3X Justy III (MHY) Justy (KAD) Jus

£143.03
Free Delivery
H&R 3024591 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: silver; Track widening per axle [mm]: 30; Track widening per axle [mm]: 30; Thickness: 15; Thickness: 15; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100; Number of Holes: 4; Number of Holes: 4; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate, only with special permission; Follow installation instructions: ; Tuning: 1; : 31 mm, 20 mm, 15 mm, 30 mm; : 31 mm, 20 mm, 15 mm, 30 mm; Thread Size: M12x1,25; : 59,1 mm
£110.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk