H&R Stabilizer Set Front Rear Blue 33220-3

H&R 33220-3 Anti-roll bar kit

H&R Stabilizer Set Front Rear Blue 33220-3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£418.46
Delivery from £13.80

H&R Set of Anti-Roll Bars compatible with Audi RS3 Sportback Quattro 2011- FA24/RA22mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£439.11
Free Delivery

H&R Sport Sway Bar Kit front / rear 33220-3 for Audi A3 Sportback (8PA) A3/S3/RS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£543.97
Free Delivery
H&R Stabilizer Set Front Rear Blue 33220-3

Cheapest offer

Scope of Delivery: 1 stabilizer set + TÜV report + accessories (if required) / TÜV opinion: ja / Material: Steel / Identification: Front: 33220VA / Rear: 33220HA3 / Function Area: At Series or Sports chassis / Colour: Blue / Sub-Type: Sports stabilizer / Mounting Position: Front axle and Rear axle / Advantage: Reduced Roll angle, lower Curl / Product Type: Stabilizer / Adjustability: Front: 2 compartments / Rear: 2 compartments / Manufacturer: H&R / Diameter: Front: 24mm / Rear: 22mm / Product group: Stabilizers, stabilizers, anti roll kit, chassis
£418.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR AC443935 Dryer, air conditioning
£31.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery