H&R Wheel Spacers 36346334 2x18mm 4x108

H&R 36346334 Wheel spacer

H&R Wheel Spacers 36346334 2x18mm 4x108

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£143.35
Free Delivery

2x18mm wheel spacers H&R 36346334 fits Ford FIGO III (UK, FK) Fiesta VII (HJ, HF

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.79
Free Delivery
H&R Wheel Spacers 36346334 2x18mm 4x108

Cheapest offer

36mm per axle Bolt pattern 4x108 Hub 63,3mm Bolt size M12x1,5 All fixing-accessories are included
£143.35
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

H&R 2x18mm wheel spacers for FORD Fiesta, Ka+ B36346334
£153.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R Wheel Spacers 20/36Mm Silver For Ford Fiesta JHH Ka KAF
£226.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76