2x18mm wheel spacers H&R 3665661 fits Nissan Leaf I (ZE0) Leaf II (ZE1) Rogue II

H&R 3665661 Wheel spacer

2x18mm wheel spacers H&R 3665661 fits Nissan Leaf I (ZE0) Leaf II (ZE1) Rogue II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.79
Free Delivery

2x18mm wheel spacers H&R 3665661 fits Renault Koleos II (HC)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.79
Free Delivery
2x18mm wheel spacers H&R 3665661 fits Nissan Leaf I (ZE0) Leaf II (ZE1) Rogue II

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 3665661 / Centring: 66,2 / UPC: 4048419269317 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: 3665661 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16017182852 / Thread Size: M12x1,25 / ProductTitle: H&R 2x18mm Wheel Spacers for RENAULT KOLEOS 3665661 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 18mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Silver / Brand: H&R / Type: Wheel Spacer / EAN: 4048419269317 / GTIN: 4048419269317 / Free shipping within UK: no additional duties, fees or taxes will apply! / Features: Easy Installation / Fits for: Nissan Leaf I (ZE0) Leaf II (ZE1) Rogue III (T32, T32R, T32RR) / Spacer Thickness: 18 / Country of Origin: Germany
£154.79
ebay.co.uk