H&R Wheel Bolt Circle Adapter 5x120mm/65,0 to Wheel 5x112mm/57,1 40mm 40755650

H&R 40755650 Wheel spacer

H&R Wheel Bolt Circle Adapter 5x120mm/65,0 to Wheel 5x112mm/57,1 40mm 40755650

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.29
Delivery from £13.83

H&R Wheel Bolt Circle Adapter Front+Rear 5x120mm/65.0 to Wheel 5x112mm/57.1 40mm

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£341.86
Delivery from £13.80

H&R Wheel Bolt Circle Adapter 5x120mm/65,0 to Wheel 5x112mm/57,1 40mm 40755650

Cheapest offer

Widening per Axle/Wheel: 40mm / 20mm / Scope of Delivery: 2 discs for one axle + fastening material / Strength Opinion: Download from the H&R Internet page / Material: Discs made of aluminium, Bolts from steel / Make: H&R / Thread the Vehicle: M14x1.5 / System: DRA Bolt-on system with Fix screw / Mounting Position: Front axle or Rear axle / Product Type: Wheel widening, wheel widening / Pitch Centre Diameter / Center Alignment Rim: 5x112mm / 57,1mm / possible Wheel brand: Audi, Seat, Skoda, VW / Pitch Centre Diameter / Center Alignment Vehicle: 5x120mm / 65,0mm / Product group: Hole circle adapter, adapter, hole adapter
£171.29
ebay.co.uk