H&R 40795650 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£162.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R Bolt Circle Adapter 5X120Mm/65.0 To Rim 5X130Mm/71.6 40Mm 40795650

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.29
Delivery from £13.83

H&R Wheel Bolt Adapter Front+Rear 5x120mm/65,0 to Rim 5x130mm/71,6 40mm

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£341.86
Delivery from £13.80

H&R Bolt Circle Adapter Front+Rear 5X120MM/65.0 To Wheel 5X130MM/71.6 40/50MM

£356.81
Delivery from £13.80

H&R Wheel Spacer Adapter Front+Rear 5x120mm/65,0 to Wheel 5x130mm/71,6 40/60mm

£363.35
Delivery from £13.80

H&R Bolt Circle Adapter Front+Rear 5X120MM/65.0 To Rim 5X130MM/71.6 40/70MM

£370.06
Delivery from £13.80

H&R Bolt Circle Adapter Front+Rear 5X120MM/65.0 To Rim 5X130MM/71.6 40/80MM

£383.48
Delivery from £13.80

H&R Wheel Spacer Adapter Front+Rear 5x120mm/65,0 to Wheel 5x130mm/71,6 40/90mm

£396.75
Delivery from £13.80

H&R 40795650 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: silver; Track widening per axle [mm]: 40; Thickness: 20; Bolt Hole Circle Ø 1 [mm]: 120; No. of holes 1: 5; Hub Bore Diameter [mm]: 65,0; Bolt Hole Circle Ø 2 [mm]: 130; No. of holes 2: 5; Registration Type: only with special permission; Tuning: 1
£162.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk