H&R 5024566 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£136.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R DRA-System Wheel spacer set 50mm per axle - Bolt pattern 4x100 - Hub 56,6mm - Bolt size M12x1,5 - compatible with Chevrolet/Fiat/Opel/Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.00
Free Delivery

H&R 2x25mm wheel spacers for Chevrolet Estate Estate Nubira Sedan Nubira Station

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.68
Free Delivery

H&R 2x25mm wheel spacers for GM KOREA Cielo Cielo Saloon Espero (KLEJ) Espero Se

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.68
Free Delivery

H&R 2x25mm wheel spacers for Fiat Grande Punto (199) Punto (199) Punto III (199)

£160.68
Free Delivery

H&R 2x25mm wheel spacers for Daewoo Cielo Cielo Saloon Espero (KLEJ) Espero Seda

£160.68
Free Delivery

H&R 2x25mm wheel spacers for Opel Ascona C (J82) Ascona C Liftback (J82) 5024566

£160.68
Free Delivery

H&R Wheel Spacers 50/50Mm Silver For Kadett Meriva Tigra Vectra B

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.99
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 50/50Mm Silver For Espero Nexia Lanos Nubira Astra Corsa

£216.99
Delivery from £13.90
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

H&R 4024566 Wheel spacer
£224.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R 40245661 Wheel spacer
£259.66
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R 3024566 Wheel spacer
£242.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R 5024566 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: silver; Thickness: 25; Thickness: 25; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100; Number of Holes: 4; Number of Holes: 4; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate, only with special permission; Follow installation instructions: ; Track widening per axle [mm]: 50; Track widening per axle [mm]: 50; Centering Diameter [mm]: 56.6; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; : 9 mm, 23 mm, 34 mm, -55 mm, 21 mm, 12 mm, 13 mm, 24 mm, 28 mm, 5 mm, -5 mm, 0 mm; : 9 mm, 23 mm, 34 mm, -55 mm, 21 mm, 12 mm, 13 mm, 24 mm, 28 mm, 5 mm, -5 mm, 0 mm; Thread Size: M12x1,5; : 56,6 mm
£136.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk