2x25mm wheel spacers H&R 50365566 fits Opel Astra J (P10) Astra J Sports Toure

H&R 50365566 Wheel spacer

2x25mm wheel spacers H&R 50365566 fits Opel Astra J (P10) Astra J Sports Toure

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.68
Free Delivery

2x25mm wheel spacers H&R 50365566 fits Chevrolet Cruze (J300) Cruze Hatchback (J

Cheapest Total Price
£160.68
Free Delivery
2x25mm wheel spacers H&R 50365566 fits Opel Astra J (P10) Astra J Sports Toure

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 50365566 / Centring: 56,6 / UPC: 4048419124890 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: 50365566 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1520877118 / Thread Size: M12x1,5 / Superseded Part Number: Perfect Fitment - 100% Quality / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: H&R 2x25mm Wheel Spacers for OPEL ASTRA Mokka 50365566 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Weight: 2.8 kg / Colour: Silver / Brand: H&R / Type: Wheel Spacer / EAN: 4048419124890 / GTIN: 4048419124890 / Free shipping within UK: no additional duties, fees or taxes will apply! / Features: Easy Installation / Fits for: Opel Astra J (P10) Astra J Sports Tourer (P10) / Spacer Thickness: 25 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£160.68
ebay.co.uk