H&R 50455650 Hub Adapter Set

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.92
Free Delivery

H&R Bolt Circle Adapter Front+Rear 5X110Mm/65.0 To Rim 5X112Mm/57.1 50Mm

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£350.55
Delivery from £13.80

H&R Bolt Circle Adapter Front+Rear 5X110MM/65.0 To Rim 5X112MM/57.1 50/70MM

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£364.96
Delivery from £13.80

H&R Bolt Circle Adapter Front+Rear 5X110MM/65.0 To Rim 5X112MM/57.1 50/70MM

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£364.96
Delivery from £13.80
H&R 50455650 Hub Adapter Set

Cheapest offer

H&R Hub Adapter Set - Width per side: 25 mm - for Opel with OEM-stud: 5/110 and OEM-centre bore: 65 mm to adapt to Audi with stud: 5/112 and centre bore: 57,1 mm System info: DRA M14x1,5
£141.92
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

H&R 50455650 Hub Adapter Set
£141.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery