H&R Wheel Spacers 6065641 2x0mm 5x114,3

H&R 6065641 Wheel spacer

H&R Wheel Spacers 6065641 2x0mm 5x114,3

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£165.56
Free Delivery

2x30mm wheel spacers H&R 6065641 fits Honda CR-V III (RE) CR-V III Wagon (RE) CR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.57
Free Delivery
H&R Wheel Spacers 6065641 2x0mm 5x114,3

Cheapest offer

H&R Spacer Set - Honda CR-V - Type: RE5/RE6/RE 7 Lowest offset FA/RA: 20 mm Additional info: Notes: Stud (mm): 114,3/5 - Centre bore (mm): 64 - S=Bolt /M=Nut: M - Thread: M12 x 1,5 - Track widening per axle: DRM 60
£165.56
amazon.co.uk