H&R 62958410 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£179.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R DRA-System Wheel spacer set 62mm per axle - Bolt pattern 5x130 - Hub 84,0mm - Bolt size M14x1,5 - compatible with Mercedes

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£184.20
Free Delivery

Trak+ Wheel Spacers Pair DRA 31mm Thick 5x130 84mm With Bolts - H&R 62958410

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.95
Free Delivery

H&R 62958410 Trak+ Wheel Spacers Pair DRA 31mm Thick 5x130 84mm With Bolts

£190.99
Free Delivery

62958410 Trak+ Wheel Spacers Pair DRA 31mm Thick 5x130 84mm With Bolts By H&R

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.00
Free Delivery

H&R DRA-System Wheel spacer set 62mm per axle - Bolt pattern 5x130 - Hub 84,0mm - Bolt size M14x1,5 - compatible with Mercedes

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£200.02
Free Delivery

H&R 2x31mm wheel spacers for MERCEDES-BENZ G 62958410

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.02
Free Delivery

H&R 2x31mm wheel spacers for Mercedes-Benz G-CLASS SUV (W463) G-Class (W460) G-C

£201.02
Free Delivery

H&R DRA-System Wheel spacer set 62mm per axle - Bolt pattern 5x130 - Hub 84,0mm - Bolt size M14x1,5 - compatible with Mercedes

£266.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

H&R B62958410 Wheel spacer
£179.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
H&R 30958410 Wheel spacer
£292.17
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R 62958410 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: silver; Thickness: 31; Thickness: 31; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 130; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 130; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Follow installation instructions: ; Track widening per axle [mm]: 62; Track widening per axle [mm]: 62; Centering Diameter [mm]: 84; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; : 6 mm, -30 mm; : 6 mm, -68 mm; Thread Size: M14x1,5; : 84 mm; Rims: not for steel rims
£179.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.