H&R 70957160 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£174.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R 2x35mm wheel spacers for Porsche 718 Boxter (982) 718 Boxter Spyder (982) 70

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.57
Free Delivery

H&R 2x35mm wheel spacers for VW Touareg I (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) Touareg II (7P5, 7P6)

£196.57
Free Delivery

H&R 2x35mm wheel spacers for Audi Q7 (4LB) 70957160

£196.57
Free Delivery

H&R Wheel Spacers 70/70mm Silver for Q7 997 982 986 987 991 997 Cayenne Toua

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£310.14
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 70/80mm Silver for Q7 981 982 986 987 991 996 997 Touareg

£317.10
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 70/90Mm Silver For Q7 981 982 986 987 991 996 997 Touareg

£322.85
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 70/70mm Silver for Q7 997 982 986 987 991 997 Cayenne Toua

£404.66
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 70/70mm Silver for Q7 997 982 986 987 991 997 Cayenne Toua

£404.66
Delivery from £13.76
• 1
• 2

Similar products

H&R B70957160 Wheel spacer
£174.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
H&R Wheel Spacer 56957160 – Silver – Fits Q7 & Touareg
£305.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R Wheel Spacer 60957160 2x30mm Fits Porsche 718 Boxter, Audi Q7, VW Touareg
£305.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R 70957160 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: silver; Thickness: 35; Thickness: 35; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 130; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 130; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Follow installation instructions: ; Track widening per axle [mm]: 70; Track widening per axle [mm]: 70, 90; Centering Diameter [mm]: 71.6; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; : 10 mm, 7 mm, +27 mm, +20 mm, +15 mm, 13 mm, 3 mm, +42 mm, 32 mm, +28 mm, 42 mm, 15 mm, 28 mm, 20 mm, 27 mm, 42mm, 31 mm, 34 mm, 31mm, 25 mm; : 10 mm, 7 mm, +21 mm, +28 mm, 14,4 mm, 13 mm, -17 mm, 3 mm, +40 mm, 41 mm, +20 mm, 32 mm, +32 mm, 40 mm, 20 mm, 28 mm, +13 mm, -13 mm, 21 mm, 31mm, 31 mm, 39 mm, 51 mm, 30mm, 39mm; Thread Size: M14x1,5, M12x1,5; Registration Type: only with special permission; Width [cm]: 70; : 71,6 mm; Rims: not for steel rims
£174.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk