H&R 75650-15 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£173.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R 75650-15 Spacer Set, Silver Anodised

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£181.28
Free Delivery

H&R Wheel Spacers Front+Rear ABE for T5 T6 Touareg Amarok 30mm Silver X75650-15

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.37
Delivery from £13.80

H&R Lane Widening Front+Rear ABE for T5 T6 Touareg Amaro 30mm Silver / Sw

£289.37
Delivery from £13.80

H&R Wheel Spacers Front+Rear ABE For T5 T6 Touareg Amarok 30/40Mm Black/SI

£294.57
Delivery from £13.80

H&R Wheel Spacers Front+Rear ABE For T5 T6 Touareg Amarok 30/40Mm Black

£294.57
Delivery from £13.80

H&R Wheel Spacers Front+Rear ABE For T5 T6 Touareg Amarok 30/40Mm Silver

£294.57
Delivery from £13.80

H&R Wheel Spacers Front+Rear ABE for T5 T6 Touareg Amarok 30/40mm Silver/Black

£294.57
Delivery from £13.80

H&R Wheel Spacers Front+Rear ABE for T5 T6 Touareg Amarok 30mm Silver 75650-15

£311.11
Delivery from £13.80
• 1
• 2

Similar products

H&R Wheel Spacers ABE for T5 T6 Touareg Amarok 30mm Black X75650-15
£145.01
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.80
H&R X75650-15 Wheel spacer
£156.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
H&R 75650-15 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: silver; Thickness: 15; Thickness: 15; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Registration Type: with General Operating Permit (ABE); Registration Type: with General Operating Permit (ABE), with TÜV® certificate; Follow installation instructions: ; Track widening per axle [mm]: 30; Track widening per axle [mm]: 30; Centering Diameter [mm]: 65; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; Thread Size: M14x1,5; Rims: not for steel rims; : 65 mm
£173.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.