2x40mm wheel spacers H&R 8055665 fits Mercedes-Benz 123 Break (S123) 123 Coupe (

H&R 8055665 Wheel spacer

2x40mm wheel spacers H&R 8055665 fits Mercedes-Benz 123 Break (S123) 123 Coupe (

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.46
Free Delivery

2x40mm wheel spacers H&R 8055665 fits MERCEDES-BENZ 123, 124, 190, A, C, CLK, E,

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.46
Free Delivery
2x40mm wheel spacers H&R 8055665 fits Mercedes-Benz 123 Break (S123) 123 Coupe (

Cheapest offer

Brand: H&R / Type: Wheel Spacer / Free shipping within UK: no additional duties, fees or taxes will apply! / Manufacturer Part Number: 8055665 / Centring: 66,5 / Material: Aluminium / Features: Easy Installation / Fits for: Mercedes-Benz 123 Break (S123) 123 Coupe (C123) / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Spacer Thickness: 40 / Country of Origin: Germany / Colour: Silver
£202.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x40mm wheel spacers H&R B8055665 fits Mercedes-Benz 123 Break (S123) 123 Coupe
£202.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery