H&R DRM-System Wheel spacer set 90mm per axle - Bolt pattern 5x114,3 - Hub 71,5mm - Bolt size 1/2''UNF - compatible with Jeep

H&R 9065716 Wheel spacer

H&R DRM-System Wheel spacer set 90mm per axle - Bolt pattern 5x114,3 - Hub 71,5mm - Bolt size 1/2''UNF - compatible with Jeep

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£207.32
Free Delivery

2x45mm wheel spacers H&R 9065716 fits Jeep Cherokee / Liberty (KJ) Cherokee II (

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.35
Free Delivery

2x45mm wheel spacers H&R 9065716 fits Chrysler/Dodge Cherokee, Jeep Cherokee, Je

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.35
Free Delivery
H&R DRM-System Wheel spacer set 90mm per axle - Bolt pattern 5x114,3 - Hub 71,5mm - Bolt size 1/2''UNF - compatible with Jeep

Cheapest offer

H&R Spacer Set - Chrysler/Dodge Cherokee - Type: KJ/XJ/J Lowest offset FA/RA: -5 mm Additional info: Notes: E Stud (mm): 114,3/5 - Centre bore (mm): 71,5 - S=Bolt /M=Nut: M - Thread: 1/2" UNF - Track widening per axle: DRM 80
£207.32
amazon.co.uk