H&R Wheel Spacers B0675741 2x3mm 5x120

H&R B0675741 Wheel spacer

H&R Wheel Spacers B0675741 2x3mm 5x120

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.35
Free Delivery

2x3mm wheel spacers H&R B0675741 fits BMW X5 (F15, F85) X5 SAV (F15, F85) X6 (F1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.11
Free Delivery
H&R Wheel Spacers B0675741 2x3mm 5x120

Cheapest offer

Notes: 3, 18, 25 Offset: +15 Typ: M7X System: DR 06 mm
£70.35
amazon.co.uk