H&R B10055571 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£193.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R DRA-System Wheel spacer set 100mm per axle - Bolt pattern 5x112 - Hub 57,1mm - Bolt size M14x1,5 - compatible with Audi/Ford/Bentley/Seat/Skoda/Volkswagen - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£197.00
Free Delivery

H&R Wheel Spacers 100/100mm Black for Golf Jetta Passat Phaeton Scirocco

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£344.82
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 100/100Mm Black For Q3 Altea Toledo Leon Skoda Eos Golf

£344.82
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 100/100Mm Black For Audi A3 A4 A6 A8 TT

£344.82
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 100/100Mm Black For Audi A3 A4 A6 A8 TT

£392.03
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 100/100mm Black for Golf Jetta Passat Phaeton Scirocco

£392.03
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 100/100Mm Black For Q3 Altea Toledo Leon Skoda Eos Golf

£392.03
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 100/100mm Black for Golf Jetta Passat Phaeton Scirocco

£392.03
Delivery from £13.76
• 1
• 2

H&R B10055571 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: black; Track widening per axle [mm]: 100; Track widening per axle [mm]: 100; Thickness: 50; Thickness: 50; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Follow installation instructions: ; Tuning: 1; : 20 mm, 15 mm, -5 mm, 12 mm, 7 mm, 14 mm, 17 mm, +/-0 mm, +3 mm, 11 mm, 3 mm, 13 mm, 8 mm, 0 mm, 10 mm, 19 mm, +19 mm, 16 mm, +16 mm, 6 mm; : 20 mm, 15 mm, -5 mm, 12 mm, 7 mm, 14 mm, 17 mm, +/-0 mm, +3 mm, 11 mm, 3 mm, 13 mm, 8 mm, 0 mm, 10 mm, 19 mm, +19 mm, 16 mm, +16 mm, 6 mm; Thread Size: M14x1,5; Registration Type: only with special permission; : 57,1 mm, 57,1mm; Technical Information Number: E, 25; Rims: not for steel rims
£193.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.