H&R B20255570B Wheel spacer

Used Offers from

H&R B20255570B Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£88.49
Delivery from £8.45

H&R 2x10mm wheel spacers for VW Polo III (6R1, 6C1) Polo IV (AW1, BZ1, AE1) Polo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.70
Free Delivery

H&R 2x10mm wheel spacers for Skoda Fabia II (542) Fabia II (5J, 542) Fabia II Co

£138.70
Free Delivery

H&R 2x10mm wheel spacers for SEAT Arona (KJ7, KJP) Ibiza Mk5 (KJ1, KJG) Ibiza V

£138.70
Free Delivery

H&R 2x10mm wheel spacers for Audi A1 (8X1, 8XK) A1 (GBH) A1 City Carver (GBH) B2

£138.70
Free Delivery

H&R Wheel Spacers 20/24Mm Black For Audi A1 S1 + Sportback Type 8X

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.01
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 20/40Mm Black For Audi A1 Skoda Fabia 5J

£226.26
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 20/44Mm Black For Audi A1 Skoda Fabia 5J

£232.09
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 20/50Mm Black For Audi A1 Skoda Fabia 5J

£233.33
Delivery from £13.76
• 1
• 2

H&R B20255570B Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: black; Track widening per axle [mm]: 20; Track widening per axle [mm]: 20; Thickness: 10; Thickness: 10; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Follow installation instructions: ; Tuning: 1; : -1 mm, 8 mm, 5 mm, 31 mm, 15 mm, 23 mm, 25 mm, 22 mm, 20mm, 20 mm, 21 mm, 19 mm; : -1 mm, 8 mm, 5 mm, 31 mm, 15 mm, 23 mm, 25 mm, 22 mm, 20mm, 20 mm, 21 mm, 19 mm; Thread Size: M14x1,5; : VA; Rims: not for steel rims; : 57,1mm, 57,1 mm; Fitting Position: Front Axle
£88.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk