H&R B202555712A Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£106.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R Wheel Spacers 20mm Black for VW Polo Type 6R 9N

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.90
Delivery from £16.51

H&R Wheel Spacers 20/40mm Black for A3 TT Leon Skoda Golf Bora Passat Polo

£226.26
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 20/40Mm Black For Superb Type 3U

£226.26
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 20/50Mm Black For Superb Type 3U

£232.09
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 20/50Mm Black For A3 TT Leon Skoda Golf Bora Passat Polo

£232.09
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 20/60Mm Black For Superb Type 3U

£237.77
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 20/60Mm Black For A3 TT Leon Skoda Golf Bora Passat Polo

£237.77
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 20/20Mm Black For A3 TT Ibiza Leon Skoda Golf Bora Passat

£258.21
Delivery from £13.76
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

H&R B16255571 Wheel spacer
£225.62
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R Wheel Spacers 10/20mm Black for A3 TT Ibiza Leon Skod Golf Passat Polo
£220.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R B202555712A Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: black; Thickness: 10; Thickness: 10; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100, 112; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100, 112; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Follow installation instructions: ; Track widening per axle [mm]: 20; Track widening per axle [mm]: 20; Centering Diameter [mm]: 57.1; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; : 10 mm, 0 mm, 13 mm, -35 mm, 1 mm, 8 mm, -6 mm; : 10 mm, 0 mm, 13 mm, -35 mm, 1 mm, 8 mm, -6 mm; Thread Size: M14x1,5; Rims: not for steel rims; : 57,1 mm, 57,1mm; Technical Information Number: 3, 18B, 24, 25; : HA; Fitting Position: Rear Axle
£106.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk