H&R B2055573B Wheel spacer

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£88.49
Delivery from £8.45

Trak+ Wheel Spacers Pair DR 10mm Thick 5x112 57.1mm WO Bolts - H&R B2055573B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.95
Free Delivery

H&R B2055573B Trak+ Wheel Spacers Pair DR 10mm Thick 5x112 57.1mm WO Bolts

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.99
Free Delivery

B2055573B Trak+ Wheel Spacers Pair DR 10mm Thick 5x112 57.1mm WO Bolts By H&R

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
Free Delivery

H&R Wheel Spacers 20/40Mm Black For A3 TT Leon Octavia Superb Golf Passat

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.95
Delivery from £13.80

H&R Wheel Spacers 20/20Mm Black For A3 TT Leon Skoda Golf Passat

£258.21
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 20/20Mm Black For A3 TT Leon Skoda Golf Passat

£259.59
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 20/24Mm Black For Seat Leon Octavia Superb Golf Passat

£263.96
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 20/24Mm Black For Audi A3 TT TTS RS3

£263.96
Delivery from £13.76
• 1
• 2

Similar products

H&R B1655573 Wheel spacer
£247.51
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R B2055573B Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: black; Thickness: 10; Thickness: 10; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Follow installation instructions: ; Track widening per axle [mm]: 20; Track widening per axle [mm]: 20; Centering Diameter [mm]: 57.1; Version: B; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; : 19 mm, 16 mm, 12 mm, 6 mm, 10 mm, 37 mm, 27 mm, 31 mm, 15 mm, 15mm, 28 mm, 25 mm, 28, 28mm, 25mm, 32mm; : 19 mm, 16 mm, 12 mm, 6 mm, 10 mm, 37 mm, 27 mm, 15 mm, 15mm, 28 mm, -4 mm, 25 mm, 28, 28mm, 25mm, 32mm, 31 mm; Thread Size: M14x1,5; : VA; Rims: not for steel rims; : 57,1 mm; Fitting Position: Front Axle
£88.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk