H&R B2055668 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£88.49
Delivery from £8.45

H&R DR-System Wheel spacer set 20mm per axle - Bolt pattern 5x112 - Hub 66,5mm - Bolt size M14x1,5 - compatible with Audi/Porsche - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.83
Free Delivery

Trak+ Wheel Spacers Pair DR 10mm Thick 5x112 66.5mm WO Bolts - H&R B2055668

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.95
Free Delivery

H&R B2055668 Trak+ Wheel Spacers Pair DR 10mm Thick 5x112 66.5mm WO Bolts

£90.99
Free Delivery

B2055668 Trak+ Wheel Spacers Pair DR 10mm Thick 5x112 66.5mm WO Bolts By H&R

£91.00
Free Delivery

H&R Wheel Spacers 20mm Black for Audi A4 A5 A6 A7 A8 RS4 RS5 RS7

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.90
Delivery from £16.51

H&R 2x10mm wheel spacers for Porsche Macan I (95B) B2055668

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.70
Free Delivery

H&R 2x10mm wheel spacers for Audi A4 / S4 B8 (8K2) A4 Allroad B8 (8KH) B2055668

£138.70
Free Delivery

H&R 2x10mm wheel spacers for VW Touareg III (CR7, RC8) B2055668

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

H&R 2x10mm wheel spacers for Porsche Macan I (95B) 2055668
£138.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R B1055665 Wheel spacer
£220.18
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R B1655668 Wheel spacer
£141.01
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R B2055668 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: black; Thickness: 10; Thickness: 10; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Follow installation instructions: ; Track widening per axle [mm]: 20; Track widening per axle [mm]: 20; Centering Diameter [mm]: 66.5; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; : 2 mm, 3 mm, 9 mm, 4 mm, -6 mm, -9 mm, 18 mm, 15 mm, 20 mm, -14 mm, 12 mm, -1 mm, 7mm, 8 mm, 13 mm, -3mm, 11 mm, 1mm, 1 mm, -10 mm, -3 mm, -20 mm; : 2 mm, 3 mm, 9 mm, -6 mm, -16 mm, -19 mm, 18 mm, 15 mm, 20 mm, -24 mm, 29 mm, 12 mm, -1 mm, 7mm, 8 mm, 13 mm, -3mm, 11 mm, 1mm, 1 mm, -10 mm, -3 mm, 4 mm, -20 mm; Thread Size: M14x1,5; Rims: not for steel rims; : 66,5 mm, 66,5mm; : VA, HA; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Technical Information Number: 3, 18B, 25
£88.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk