H&R DR-System Wheel spacer set 32mm per axle - Bolt pattern 4x100 - Hub 57,1mm - Bolt size M12x1,5 - compatible with Seat/Volkswagen - Black

H&R B32234570 Wheel spacer

H&R DR-System Wheel spacer set 32mm per axle - Bolt pattern 4x100 - Hub 57,1mm - Bolt size M12x1,5 - compatible with Seat/Volkswagen - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.79
Free Delivery

2x16mm wheel spacers H&R B32234570 fits SEAT Mii (KF1,KE1)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.15
Free Delivery

2x16mm wheel spacers H&R B32234570 fits VW UP (121, 122, BL1, BL2, 6A1, 6A5, BL

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.15
Free Delivery

H&R Wheel Spacers 32/32Mm Black For Seat Mii Type AA AAE AAN VW Up

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.92
Delivery from £13.76
H&R DR-System Wheel spacer set 32mm per axle - Bolt pattern 4x100 - Hub 57,1mm - Bolt size M12x1,5 - compatible with Seat/Volkswagen - Black

Cheapest offer

H&R Spacer Set Black - VW UP - Type: AA Lowest offset FA/RA: 5 mm Additional info: Notes: 3,25 Stud (mm): 100/4 - Centre bore (mm): 57,1 - S=Bolt /M=Nut: S - Thread: M12 x 1,5 - Track widening per axle: DR 32
£125.79
amazon.co.uk