H&R B4025570 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£130.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R 2x20mm wheel spacers for Skoda Fabia III (NJ3) Fabia III Combi (NJ5) Fabia I

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.79
Free Delivery

H&R 2x20mm wheel spacers for Audi A1 (8X1, 8XK) A1 (GBH) A1 City Carver (GBH) B4

£154.79
Free Delivery

H&R 2x20mm wheel spacers for VW Taigo (CS1) B4025570

£154.79
Free Delivery

H&R 2x20mm wheel spacers for SEAT Arona (KJ7, KJP) Toledo IV (KG3) B4025570

£154.79
Free Delivery

H&R Wheel Spacers 40/60mm Black for A1 Toledo Fabia Rapid

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.35
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 40/40Mm Black For A1 Arona Toledo Fabia Rapid

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£252.78
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 40/40Mm Black For A1 Arona Toledo Fabia Rapid

£252.78
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 40/70mm Black for A1 +Sportback Type 8X

£259.02
Delivery from £13.76
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

H&R Wheel Spacers 24/40Mm Black For Skoda Fabia Type 5J
£233.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R Wheel Spacers 30/40Mm Black For A1 Arona Toledo Fabia Rapid
£237.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R Wheel Spacers 20/40Mm Black For Audi A1 Skoda Fabia 5J
£226.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R B4025570 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: black; Track widening per axle [mm]: 40; Track widening per axle [mm]: 40; Thickness: 20; Thickness: 20; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Follow installation instructions: ; Tuning: 1; : -1 mm, 5 mm, 8 mm, 25 mm, 22 mm, 21 mm, 23 mm, 19 mm; : -1 mm, 5 mm, 8 mm, 25 mm, 22 mm, 21 mm, 23 mm, 19 mm; Thread Size: M14x1,5; : 57,1 mm, 57,1mm; Rims: not for steel rims
£130.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk