H&R B4065642 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£130.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R Wheel Spacers B4065642 2x20mm 5x114,3

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£146.91
Free Delivery

H&R 2x20mm wheel spacers for Tesla Model III (5YJ3) Model Y (5YJY) B4065642

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.79
Free Delivery

H&R Wheel Spacers 40/40mm Black for Tesla Model 3

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.58
Delivery from £13.76

Similar products

H&R Wheel Spacers 34/40mm Black for Tesla Model 3
£228.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R B4065642 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: black; Track widening per axle [mm]: 40; Track widening per axle [mm]: 40; Thickness: 20; Thickness: 20; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Rims: not for steel rims; Rims: not for steel rims; Follow installation instructions: ; Tuning: 1; : 18 mm, 20 mm, 30mm; : 18 mm, 20 mm, 28mm; Thread Size: M14x1,5; : 64 mm
£130.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk