H&R B46957160 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£142.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R Wheel Spacers B46957160 2x23mm 5x130

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£156.80
Free Delivery

H&R Wheel Spacers 46/46Mm Black For Porsche Cayenne Type 9Ya

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.71
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 46/46Mm Black For Porsche Cayenne Type 9Ya

£345.06
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 46/46Mm Black For Porsche Cayenne Type 9Ya

£404.02
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 46/46Mm Black For Porsche Cayenne Type 9Ya

£404.02
Delivery from £13.76

H&R B46957160 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: black; Track widening per axle [mm]: 46; Track widening per axle [mm]: 46; Thickness: 23; Thickness: 23; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 130; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 130; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate, only with special permission; Follow installation instructions: ; Tuning: 1; : 31 mm, 34 mm, 42mm, 31mm, 25 mm; : 39 mm, 51 mm, 30mm, 39mm; Thread Size: M14x1,5; Rims: not for steel rims; : 71,6 mm
£142.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk