H&R B5055571 Wheel spacer

Used Offers from

H&R B5055571 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£136.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R DRA-System Wheel spacer set 50mm per axle - Bolt pattern 5x112 - Hub 57,1mm - Bolt size M14x1,5 - compatible with Audi/Bentley/Ford/Seat/Skoda/Volkswagen - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.42
Free Delivery

H&R 2x25mm wheel spacers for VW Beetle (5C1, 5C2) Beetle Cabriolet (5C7, 5C8) B5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.68
Free Delivery

H&R 2x25mm wheel spacers for Audi 100 / 5000 C3 Saloon (443, 444) 100 C3 Avant (

£160.68
Free Delivery

H&R 2x25mm wheel spacers for MG 4 (EH32) B5055571

£160.68
Free Delivery

H&R 2x25mm wheel spacers for Bentley Continental Cabriolet (3W, 394) B5055571

£160.68
Free Delivery

H&R 2x25mm wheel spacers for SEAT Alhambra I (7V8, 7V9) Alhambra II (710, 711) A

£160.68
Free Delivery

H&R 2x25mm wheel spacers for Skoda Karoq (NU7, ND7) Laura II (1Z3) Octavia II (1

£160.68
Free Delivery

H&R 2x25mm wheel spacers for Ford Galaxy I (WGR) B5055571

£160.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

H&R B2055571A Wheel spacer
£232.09
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R Wheel Spacers 20/50Mm Black For Superb Type 3U
£232.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R B4055571 Wheel spacer
£224.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R Wheel Spacers 44/50Mm Black For A3 TT Q3 Leon Skoda Beetle Golf Passat
£266.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R Wheel Spacer B40555712 - 40/40mm Black for Audi A3 A4 A6 A8 TT
£259.66
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R B5055571 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: black; Thickness: 25; Thickness: 25; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate, only with special permission, Compulsory Registration; Follow installation instructions: ; Track widening per axle [mm]: 50; Track widening per axle [mm]: 50; Centering Diameter [mm]: 57.1; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; : 12 mm, 5 mm, 20 mm, 7 mm, 25 mm, 15 mm, 10 mm, -5 mm, 20mm, 14 mm, 17 mm, 0 mm, 11 mm, 3 mm, 13 mm, 19 mm, 16 mm, 6 mm, 23 mm, 15mm; : 12 mm, 5 mm, 20 mm, 7 mm, 25 mm, 15 mm, 0 mm, -5 mm, 20mm, 14 mm, 17 mm, 11 mm, 3 mm, 13 mm, 10 mm, 19 mm, 16 mm, 6 mm, 23 mm, 15mm, -4 mm; Thread Size: M14x1,5, M12x1,5; : 57,1 mm, 57,1mm, 57,1 mm; Rims: not for steel rims; Technical Information Number: 7
£136.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk