H&R B5075640 Wheel spacer

Used Offers from

H&R B5075640 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£136.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R Wheel Spacers B5075640 2x25mm 5x120

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.68
Free Delivery

H&R 2x25mm wheel spacers for Honda Civic X (FC, FK) B5075640

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.68
Free Delivery

H&R B5075640 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: black; Track widening per axle [mm]: 50; Track widening per axle [mm]: 50; Thickness: 25; Thickness: 25; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Follow installation instructions: ; Tuning: 1; : 30 mm; : 30 mm; Thread Size: M14x1,5; Rims: not for steel rims; : 64 mm
£136.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk