H&R B70556651 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£174.99
Delivery from £8.45

01.07.2022 H&R - Spurverbreiterungen Mercedes Benz B70556651 5x112 35mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£195.57
Free Delivery

H&R 2x35mm wheel spacers for MERCEDES-BENZ A, B, C, CLA, CLK, E, S, SL B70556651

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.57
Free Delivery

H&R 2x35mm wheel spacers for Mercedes-Benz A-CLASS Monocab (W169) A-Class (W169)

£196.57
Free Delivery

H&R Wheel Spacers 70/70Mm Black For B-Class 204 CLA S-Class 211 LS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£310.14
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 70/80mm Black for A-Class B-Class C-Class CLA S-Class

£317.10
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 70/90mm Black for A-Class B-Class C-Class CLA S-Class

£322.85
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 70/70Mm Black For B-Class 204 CLA S-Class 211 LS

£357.20
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 70/70Mm Black For B-Class 204 CLA S-Class 211 LS

£357.20
Delivery from £13.76
• 1
• 2

H&R B70556651 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: black; Thickness: 35; Thickness: 35; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Follow installation instructions: ; Track widening per axle [mm]: 70; Track widening per axle [mm]: 70; Centering Diameter [mm]: 66.5; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; : 21 mm, +9 mm, 28 mm, 14 mm, 3 mm, 12 mm, 16 mm, +4 mm, 0 mm, -6 mm, +19 mm, -15 mm, 9 mm, -5 mm, 26 mm, +26 mm, 19 mm; : 21 mm, +9 mm, 28 mm, 14 mm, 3 mm, 17,5 mm, 16 mm, -6 mm, 0 mm, -16 mm, +19 mm, -15 mm, 9 mm, -12 mm, +16 mm, 17 mm; Thread Size: M14x1,5; Registration Type: only with special permission; : 66,5 mm, 66,5mm; Rims: not for steel rims; : HA; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Technical Information Number: 25
£174.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk