H&R B9055571 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£186.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R 2x45mm wheel spacers for VW Bora / Jetta V Variant (1K5) Bora V (1K2) CC (35

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.35
Free Delivery

H&R 2x45mm wheel spacers for Audi A3 (8P1) A3 (8V1, 8VK) A3 / S3 (8P1) A3 / S3 (

£208.35
Free Delivery

H&R 2x45mm wheel spacers for SEAT Altea (5P1) Altea XL (5P5, 5P8) Leon II (1P1)

£208.35
Free Delivery

H&R 2x45mm wheel spacers for Skoda Laura II (1Z3) Octavia II (1Z3) Octavia II Co

£208.35
Free Delivery

H&R Wheel Spacers 90/90Mm Black For A3 A4 A6 A8 TT

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£333.32
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 90/90mm Black for Q3 TT Seat Skoda Caddy Eos Golf

£333.32
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 90/90Mm Black For Golf Jetta Passat Scirocco Tiguan Tour

£333.32
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 90/90Mm Black For A3 A4 A6 A8 TT

£380.45
Delivery from £13.76
• 1
• 2

Similar products

H&R B4455571 Wheel spacer
£276.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R B6055571 Wheel spacer
£282.03
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R B5055571 Wheel spacer
£276.19
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R Wheel Spacer B40555712 - 40/40mm Black for Audi A3 A4 A6 A8 TT
£270.60
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R B9055571 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Follow installation instructions: ; Colour: black; Thickness: 45; Thickness: 45; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112; Track widening per axle [mm]: 90; Track widening per axle [mm]: 90, 100; Centering Diameter [mm]: 57.1; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; Registration Type: only with special permission; : 20 mm, 15 mm, -5 mm, 12 mm, 7 mm, 14 mm, 17 mm, 0 mm, +3 mm, 11 mm, 3 mm, 13 mm, 8 mm, 10 mm, 19 mm, +19 mm, 16 mm, +16 mm, 6 mm; : 20 mm, 15 mm, -5 mm, 12 mm, 7 mm, 14 mm, 17 mm, 0 mm, +3 mm, 11 mm, 3 mm, 13 mm, 8 mm, 10 mm, 19 mm, +19 mm, 16 mm, +16 mm, 6 mm; Thread Size: M14x1,5; : 57,1 mm, 57,1mm; Rims: not for steel rims; Technical Information Number: E
£186.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk