H&R B9075650 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£186.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R DRA-System Wheel spacer set 90mm per axle - Bolt pattern 5x120 - Hub 65,0mm - Bolt size M14x1,5 - compatible with Volkswagen - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£194.01
Free Delivery

H&R DRA-System Wheel spacer set 90mm per axle - Bolt pattern 5x120 - Hub 65,0mm - Bolt size M14x1,5 - compatible with Volkswagen - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£207.30
Free Delivery

H&R 2x45mm wheel spacers for VW Amarok (2HA, 2HB, S1B, S6B, S7A, S7B, AGD) B9075

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.35
Free Delivery

H&R Wheel Spacers 90/90Mm Black For Amarok Type 2H 2HS2 T5 T6 Touareg

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£333.32
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 90/90mm Black for Amarok Type 2H 2HS2 T5 T6 Touareg

£427.83
Delivery from £13.76

Similar products

H&R B7075650 Wheel spacer
£322.85
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R B4275650 Wheel spacer
£301.35
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R B8075650 Wheel spacer
£328.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
01.07.2022 /LB Plus/ H&R - Spurverbreiterungen VW B5075650 5x120 25mm
Delivery from £13.76
H&R Wheel Spacers 60/90Mm Black For VW Amarok T5 T6 Bus Touareg
£395.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
H&R B9075650 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: black; Thickness: 45; Thickness: 45; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Follow installation instructions: ; Track widening per axle [mm]: 90; Track widening per axle [mm]: 90; Centering Diameter [mm]: 65.0; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; : -5 mm, 13 mm, 7 mm; : -5 mm, 13 mm, 7 mm; Thread Size: M14x1,5; Registration Type: only with special permission; : 65 mm; Rims: not for steel rims
£186.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk