H&R B2055571B Wheel spacer

H&R DR-System Wheel Spacer Set 20mm 5x112 57.1mm M14x1.5 Version B Black

H&R B2055571B Wheel spacer

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£88.49
Delivery from £8.45

H&R DR-System Wheel spacer set 20mm per axle - Bolt pattern 5x112 - Hub 57,1mm - Version B - Bolt size M14x1,5 - compatible with Audi/Seat/Skoda/Volkswagen - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.25
Free Delivery

Trak+ Wheel Spacers Pair DR 10mm Thick 5x112 57.1mm WO Bolts - H&R B2055571B

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.95
Free Delivery

H&R B2055571B Trak+ Wheel Spacers Pair DR 10mm Thick 5x112 57.1mm WO Bolts

£90.99
Free Delivery

B2055571B Trak+ Wheel Spacers Pair DR 10mm Thick 5x112 57.1mm WO Bolts By H&R

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
Free Delivery

H&R Wheel Spacers 20Mm Black For Ateca Leon Skoda Beetle Eos Golf Passat

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.90
Delivery from £16.51

H&R Wheel Spacers 20/20Mm Black For Ford Galaxy Type WGR

£258.21
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 20/20Mm Black For Passat Scirocco Sharan Tiguan Touran

£258.21
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 20/20Mm Black For Audi Q2 Type GA

£258.21
Delivery from £13.76
• 1
• 2

Similar products

H&R B1065660 Wheel spacer
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
H&R B2065660 Wheel spacer
£73.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
H&R Wheel Spacers 10mm Silver for BMW X5 1 Series 3 Series 5 Series 6 Series
£46.40
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.51
H&R B2055571B Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: black; Thickness: 10; Thickness: 10; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112, 1112; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Follow installation instructions: ; Track widening per axle [mm]: 20; Track widening per axle [mm]: 20; Centering Diameter [mm]: 57.1; Version: B; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; : 12 mm, 5 mm, 20 mm, 15 mm, -5 mm, 20mm, 7 mm, 14 mm, 17 mm, 0 mm, 3 mm, 35 mm, 11 mm, 13 mm, 10 mm, 22 mm, 28 mm, 23 mm; : 12 mm, 5 mm, 20 mm, 15 mm, -5 mm, 20mm, 7 mm, 14 mm, 17 mm, 0 mm, 3 mm, 35 mm, 11 mm, 13 mm, 10 mm, 22 mm, 28 mm, 23 mm; Thread Size: M14x1,5, M14x15; : VA; Rims: not for steel rims; : 57,1 mm, 57,1mm; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Technical Information Number: 3, 18B, 25, 27
£88.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.