H&R lowering springs 28840-1 for VW Golf VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2) spring kit

H+R Lowering Spring Set 28840-1

H&R lowering springs 28840-1 for VW Golf VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2) spring kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.57
Free Delivery

H&R lowering springs 28840-1 for SEAT Leon III (5F1) Leon III SC (5F5) spring ki

Cheapest Total Price
£242.57
Free Delivery

H&R sport spring kit 28840-1 for VW Golf VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.57
Free Delivery

H&R sport spring kit 28840-1 for SEAT Leon III (5F1) Leon III SC (5F5)

Cheapest Total Price
£242.57
Free Delivery

H&R 45mm Lowering Springs Kit for Volkswagen VW Golf MK7 MK7.5 1.0 1.2 1.4 TSI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery

H&R Lowering Springs 45mm Low Vs for VW Golf VII Saloon, AU, 2WD, To 1010kg, ML

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.10
Free Delivery

H&R Lowering Springs 25mm for Seat Leon Cupra R (5F) -1010kg FA, Multi, 2014>On

£294.10
Free Delivery

H&R Lowering Springs 25mm for VW Golf VII GTI TCR, AU, 2WD, To 1010kg FA, MLink

£294.10
Free Delivery

H&R Lowering Springs 30-35mm for VW Golf VII GTD/GTI, AU, 2WD, -1010kg FA, MLink

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
H&R lowering springs 28840-1 for VW Golf VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2) spring kit

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 28840-1 / UPC: 4048419133977 / MPN: 288401 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1254432708 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Bilstein / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: H&R / EAN: 4048419133977 / GTIN: 4048419133977 / Free shipping within UK: No import fees or duties will apply in UK! / Vehicle Identification Number (VIN): 1 Year / Fits for: VW Golf VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2) / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£242.57
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vogtland lowering spring kit 957049 fits Honda Accord
£178.03
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH E10-40-011-09-22 Suspension kit, coil springs
£197.56
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH E10-40-003-01-22 Suspension kit, coil springs
£204.06
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery