H&R Lowering Springs compatible with Skoda Fabia/RS Sedan/Combi from 901kg FA-Load 2000- FA30/RA30mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£188.77
Free Delivery

H&R lowering springs 29409-2 for Skoda Fabia I (6Y2) Fabia I Combi (6Y5) Fabia I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.79
Free Delivery

H&R sport spring kit 29409-2 for Skoda Fabia I (6Y2) Fabia I Combi (6Y5) Fabia I

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.79
Free Delivery

H&R 30mm Lowering Springs Kit for Skoda Fabia MK1 6Y 1.4 1.9 2.0

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

H&R 20mm Lowering Springs Kit for Skoda Fabia MK1 6Y 1.9 TDI VRS

£199.99
Free Delivery

H+R Lowering Spring Set for SKODA FABIA I Saloon 29409-2

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.84
Free Delivery

H+R Lowering Spring Set for SKODA FABIA I Combi 29409-2

£274.84
Free Delivery

H+R Lowering Spring Set for SKODA FABIA I 29409-2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.84
Free Delivery

H+R Lowering Spring Set 29409-2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.84
Free Delivery
H&R Lowering Springs compatible with Skoda Fabia/RS Sedan/Combi from 901kg FA-Load 2000- FA30/RA30mm

Cheapest offer

Sporty look and performance Lowering of the vehicle's centre of gravity Optimised driving dynamics
£188.77
amazon.co.uk