H&R Lowering Springs compatible with Mazda CX-60 (KH) 2.5 e-Skyactiv PHEV (4WD) 2022- FA35/RA40mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.58
Free Delivery

H&R sport spring kit 28581-1 for Mazda CX-60 (KH)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£305.58
Free Delivery

H&R lowering springs 28581-1 for Mazda CX-60 (KH) spring kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£305.58
Free Delivery
H&R Lowering Springs compatible with Mazda CX-60 (KH) 2.5 e-Skyactiv PHEV (4WD) 2022- FA35/RA40mm

Cheapest offer

Sporty look and performance Lowering of the vehicle's centre of gravity Optimised driving dynamics
£299.58
amazon.co.uk