H&R Sport Sway Bar Kit front / rear 33325-5 for VW Polo II (9N, 9A) Polo IV (9N,

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£566.77
Free Delivery

H&R Sport Sway Bar Kit front / rear 33325-5 for Skoda Fabia I (6Y2)

Cheapest Total Price
£566.77
Free Delivery

H&R Sport Sway Bar Kit front / rear 33325-5 for SEAT Ibiza III (6L1) Ibiza IV (6

Cheapest Total Price
£566.77
Free Delivery
H&R Sport Sway Bar Kit front / rear 33325-5 for VW Polo II (9N, 9A) Polo IV (9N,

Cheapest offer

Type: Sway Bar / Fits: VW Polo II (9N, 9A) Polo IV (9N, 9A) / Manufacturer Part Number: 33325-5 / Country of Origin: Germany / Placement on Vehicle: front / rear
£566.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

H&R Set of Anti-Roll Bars compatible with Mitsubishi EVO X 2008- - 28/26mm
£494.18
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R Stabilizer Set Front Rear Blue 33954-1
£461.33
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.80
H&R Sport Sway Bar Kit front / rear 33880-1 for Porsche 911 (991) 911 Cabriolet
£607.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R Set of Anti-Roll Bars compatible with Porsche 911 C2/4 - 2/4WD - 1989- - 24/26mm
£453.36
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.80
H&R Sport Sway Bar Kit front / rear 33463-2 for Mercedes-Benz G-CLASS SUV (W463)
£765.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery