H&R 40234571 Wheel spacer

H&R Wheel Spacer 40234571 40/40mm Silver – fits BMW E30, Audi 80/100/200, Golf/Passat/Polo

H&R 40234571 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£106.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R DR-System Wheel spacer set 40mm per axle - Bolt pattern 4x100/108 - Hub 57,1mm - Bolt size M12x1,5 - compatible with Audi/BMW/Seat/Skoda/Volkswagen

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.17
Free Delivery

H&R Wheel Spacers 40/40Mm Silver For BMW 3 Series E30 3/1 3/R

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.93
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 40/40Mm Silver For Audi 80 100 200

£231.93
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 40/40mm Silver for Arosa Ibiza Skoda Golf Lupo Passat Polo

£231.93
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 40/40Mm Silver For Audi 80 100 200

£231.93
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 40/40mm Silver for Arosa Ibiza Skoda Golf Lupo Passat Polo

£231.93
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 40/40Mm Silver For BMW 3 Series E30 3/1 3/R

£231.93
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 40/40Mm Silver For Audi 80 100 200

£291.05
Delivery from £13.76
• 1
• 2

Similar products

H&R B55668-15 Wheel spacer
£131.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
H&R 40595571 Hub Adapter Set
£145.08
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R Wheel Spacer 4465609 – 44/44mm Silver – for Suzuki Swift Sport Type NZ
£133.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
H&R 402645711 Hub Adapter Set
£161.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R B55668-18 Wheel spacer
£141.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
H&R 40234571 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: silver; Thickness: 20; Thickness: 20; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100, 108; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100, 108; Number of Holes: 4; Number of Holes: 4; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate, only with special permission; Follow installation instructions: ; Track widening per axle [mm]: 40; Track widening per axle [mm]: 40; Centering Diameter [mm]: 57.1; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; : 10 mm, 12 mm, 30 mm, 13 mm, 8 mm, 23 mm, 5 mm, 11 mm; : 10 mm, 12 mm, 30 mm, 13 mm, 8 mm, 23 mm, 5 mm, 11 mm; Thread Size: M12x1,5, M14x1,5; : 57,1mm, 57,1 mm; Technical Information Number: 3, E, 20
£106.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk