H&R Wheel Spacers 2645651 2x13mm 5x110
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.15
Free Delivery
H&R Wheel Spacers 26Mm Silver For Opel Adam S Type S-D
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.44
Delivery from £16.51
2x13mm wheel spacers H&R 2645651 fits Opel Adam (M13)
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.40
Free Delivery
Similar products
H&R DRM-System Wheel spacer set 60mm per axle - Bolt pattern 6x139,7 - Hub 67,1mm - Bolt size M12x1,5 - compatible with Fiat/Mitsubishi
£183.22
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery