H&R Wheel Spacers 90mm Silver for Smart

2x45mm wheel spacers H&R 9053570 fits smart Cabriolet (450) City Coupe (450) Cro

H&R Wheel Spacers 90mm Silver for Smart

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.04
Delivery from £13.76

H&R DRA-System Wheel spacer set 90mm per axle - Bolt pattern 3x112 - Hub 57,0mm - Bolt size M12x1,5 - compatible with Smart

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£255.36
Free Delivery

2x45mm wheel spacers H&R 9053570 fits smart Cabriolet (450) City Coupe (450) Cro

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.38
Free Delivery
H&R Wheel Spacers 90mm Silver for Smart

Cheapest offer

Widening per Axle/Wheel: 3.54"/1.77" / Scope of Delivery: 2 washers + 6 fixing screws + 6 wheel screws / Manufacturer Part Number: 9053570 +OE-SI / Material: Aluminium mit Eloxalbeschichtung / Motorcycle Brand: H&R / MOT approved: TÜV opinion (see Note for Vehicle) / Thread the Vehicle: M12x1.5 / Placement on Vehicle: Front axle or Rear axle / System: DRA incl. Fix screw + Wheel bolt / Sub-Type: Widening / Color of the Discs: silver / Product Type: Wheel widening, wheel widening / Pitch Centre Diameter / Center Alignment: 3x112mm / 57mm / Color of the Bolts: Silver / Product group: Wheel spacers, track plates, spacers
£244.04
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

H&R B9075725 Wheel spacer
£207.31
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R B90556659 Wheel spacer
£208.35
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery